23.7 C
Kampala
Tuesday, September 27, 2022

LIVE! Official IEBC Verified Presidential Results Per Constituency as Raila Odinga & William Ruto Battle it out in Race to Kenya’s State House

Kenya’s Independent Electoral and Boundaries Commission (IEBC) has continued to release verified results of presidential elections conducted on Tuesday, August 09.

The tight race to State House has attracted four candidates: Former Prime Minister Raila Amollo Odinga of the Azimio La Umoja One Kenya Coalition Party; Deputy President William Samoei Ruto of Kenya Kwanza; David Mwaure Waihiga of Agano Party; as well as Prof George Wajackoyah of Roots Party.

The results are from counties. These will continuously be updated as the IEBC releases more results.

Below is what has so far been released:

Webuye East Constituency (Bungoma County)

  • Registered voters – 48,950
  • Valid votes cast – 30,491
  • Rejected ballots – 384
  • Raila -13,720
  • Ruto – 16,412
  • Waihiga – 110
  • Wajackoyah – 249

Ol Jorok Constituency (Nyandarua County)

  • Registered voters – 60,199
  • Valid votes cast – 39,867
  • Rejected ballots – 296
  • Raila – 7,579
  • Ruto – 31,982
  • Waihiga – 140
  • Wajackoyah – 166

Kathiani Constituency (Machakos County)

  • Registered voters – 60,224
  • Valid votes cast – 37,999
  • Rejected ballots – 260
  • Raila – 30,984
  • Ruto – 6,624
  • Waihiga – 91
  • Wajackoyah – 300

Lamu East Constituency (Lamu County)

  • Registered voters – 22,047
  • Valid votes cast – 14,703
  • Rejected ballots – 436
  • Raila – 9,564
  • Ruto – 4,639
  • Waihiga – 48
  • Wajackoyah – 452

Baringo Central Constituency, Baringo County

  • Registered voters – 45, 949
  • Valid votes cast – 34, 906
  • Rejected ballots – 168
  • Raila – 1, 656
  • Ruto – 33, 162
  • Waihiga – 26
  • Wajackoyah – 62

Ol Jorok Constituency, Nyandarua County

  • Registered voters – 60, 199
  • Valid votes cast – 39, 867
  • Rejected ballots – 296
  • Raila – 7, 579
  • Ruto – 31, 982
  • Waihiga – 140
  • Wajackoyah – 166

Kathiani Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 60, 224
  • Valid votes cast – 37, 999
  • Rejected ballots – 260
  • Raila – 30, 984
  • Ruto – 6, 624
  • Waihiga – 91
  • Wajackoyah – 300

Kangundo Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 60, 796
  • Valid votes cast – 38671
  • Rejected ballots – 330
  • Raila – 29, 808
  • Ruto – 8, 405
  • Waihiga – 93
  • Wajackoyah – 365

Gatundu South Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 79, 860
  • Valid votes cast – 54, 536
  • Rejected ballots – 475
  • Raila – 12, 290
  • Ruto – 41, 712
  • Waihiga – 223
  • Wajackoyah – 311

Yatta Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 82, 446
  • Valid votes cast – 49, 062
  • Rejected ballots – 402
  • Raila – 38, 225
  • Ruto – 10, 391
  • Waihiga – 121
  • Wajackoyah – 325

Ainabkoi Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 62, 611
  • Valid votes cast – 44, 102
  • Rejected ballots – 265
  • Raila – 8, 620
  • Ruto – 35, 401
  • Waihiga – 51
  • Wajackoyah – 90

Ndia Constituency, Kirinyaga County

  • Registered voters – 69, 743
  • Valid votes cast – 48, 548
  • Rejected ballots – 346
  • Raila – 6, 872
  • Ruto – 41, 293
  • Waihiga – 151
  • Wajackoyah – 232

Moiben Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 77,877
  • Valid votes cast – 56,502
  • Rejected ballots – 345
  • Raila – 6,772
  • Ruto – 49,625
  • Waihiga – 54
  • Wajackoyah – 51

Nandi Hills Constituency, Nandi County

  • Registered voters – 47,910
  • Valid votes cast – 41,864
  • Rejected ballots – 229
  • Raila – 3,471
  • Ruto – 38,308
  • Waihiga – 40
  • Wajackoyah – 45

Kaiti Constituency, Makueni County

  • Registered voters – 65, 188
  • Valid votes cast – 41, 643
  • Rejected ballots – 228
  • Raila –33, 617
  • Ruto – 7, 659
  • Waihiga – 95
  • Wajackoyah – 272

Ndia Constituency, Kirinyaga County

  • Registered voters – 69, 743
  • Valid votes cast – 48, 548
  • Rejected ballots – 346
  • Raila – 6, 872
  • Ruto – 41, 293
  • Waihiga – 151
  • Wajackoyah – 232

Roysambu Constituency

  • Total registered voters – 154,711
  • Total Valid votes – 90,989
  • Rejected votes – 1,077
  • William Ruto – 59,165
  • Raila Odinga – 31,022
  • George Wajakoyah – 398
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 399

Gilgil Constituency – Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 95,654
  • Votes cast – 60,743
  • Rejected votes – 609
  • Raila Odinga – 20,997
  • William Ruto – 39,225
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 246
  • George Wajackoyah – 275

Kibra Constituency – Nairobi County

  • Valid votes cast – 75,074
  • Rejected votes – 404
  • Raila Odinga – 55,230
  • William Ruto – 19,321
  • David Mwaure – 232
  • George Wajackoyah – 291

Makueni Constituency: Makueni County

  • Registered voters – 102,827
  • Valid votes cast – 61,309
  • Rejected Ballots – 381
  • Raila – 48,557
  • Ruto – 12,341
  • Waihiga – 90
  • Wajackoyah – 402

Vihiga Constituency, Vihiga County

  • Registered voters – 52,309
  • Valid votes cast – 29,888
  • Rejected ballots – 400
  • Raila – 17,140
  • Ruto – 12,432
  • Waihiga – 84
  • Wajackoyah – 233

Kajiado Central Constituency, Kajiado County

  • Registered voters – 65,866
  • Valid votes cast – 51,231
  • Rejected ballots – 189
  • Raila – 28,468
  • Ruto – 22,605
  • Waihiga – 50
  • Wajackoyah – 108

Gem Constituency, Siaya County

  • Registered voters – 93,568
  • Valid votes cast – 64,314
  • Rejected ballots – 335
  • Raila – 63,428
  • Ruto – 702
  • Waihiga – 41
  • Wajackoyah – 143

Laikipia West Constituency, Laikipia County

  • Registered voters – 118,986
  • Valid votes cast – 78,6115
  • Rejected ballots – 623
  • Raila – 20,943
  • Ruto – 57,192
  • Waihiga – 222
  • Wajackoyah – 258

Endebess Constituency, Trans-Nzoia County

  • Registered voters – 50,688
  • Valid votes cast – 32,337
  • Rejected ballots – 361
  • Raila – 13,954
  • Ruto – 18,255
  • Waihiga – 50
  • Wajackoyah – 78

Mwingi West Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 57,138
  • Valid votes cast – 37,789
  • Rejected ballots – 328
  • Raila – 26,470
  • Ruto – 8,855
  • Waihiga – 162
  • Wajackoyah – 302

Ugenya Constituency, Siaya County

  • Registered voters – 69,027
  • Valid votes cast – 48,246
  • Rejected ballots – 275
  • Raila – 47,252
  • Ruto – 842
  • Waihiga – 49
  • Wajackoyah – 103

Ugunja Constituency, Siaya County

  • Registered voters – 60,114
  • Valid votes cast – 41,162
  • Rejected ballots – 185
  • Raila – 40,540
  • Ruto – 517
  • Waihiga – 17
  • Wajackoyah – 88

Muhoroni Constituency, Kisumu County

  • Registered voters – 79,859
  • Valid votes cast – 58,850
  • Rejected ballots – 385
  • Raila – 56,714
  • Ruto – 2,025
  • Waihiga – 34
  • Wajackoyah – 77

Gatanga Constituency, Murang’a County

  • Registered voters – 101,296
  • Valid votes cast – 69,086
  • Rejected ballots – 491
  • Raila – 15,114
  • Ruto – 53,377
  • Waihiga – 271
  • Wajackoyah – 324

Tongaren Constituency – Bungoma County

  • Registered – 84,952
  • Valid votes – 51,263
  • Rejected – 665
  • Raila Odinga – 24,890
  • William Ruto – 25,845
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 213
  • George Wajackoyah – 315

Luanda Constituency – Vihiga County

  • Registered Voters – 56,307
  • Valid Votes – 34,689
  • Rejected Votes – 534
  • Raila Odinga – 25,170
  • William Ruto – 9,085
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 115
  • George Wajackoyah – 319

Kitui West Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 59,047
  • Valid votes cast – 36,482
  • Rejected ballots – 448
  • Raila – 27,673
  • Ruto – 8,363
  • Waihiga – 143
  • Wajackoyah – 303

Kiambu Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 87, 076
  • Valid votes cast – 56,546
  • Rejected ballots – 392
  • Raila – 14,860
  • Ruto – 51,050
  • Waihiga – 318
  • Wajackoyah – 318

Butere Constituency, Kakamega County

  • Registered voters – 70,224
  • Valid votes cast – 40,672
  • Rejected ballots – 413
  • Raila – 34,044
  • Ruto – 6,202
  • Waihiga – 99
  • Wajackoyah – 327

Bomachoge Constituency – Kisii County

  • Registered – 49,301
  • Valid votes – 32,789
  • Rejected – 328
  • Raila Odinga – 23,390
  • William Ruto – 9,254
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 50
  • George Wajackoyah – 95

Likuyani Constituency, Kakamega County

  • Registered voters – 72, 449
  • Valid votes cast – 42, 640
  • Rejected ballots – 412
  • Raila – 32, 872
  • Ruto – 9, 469
  • Waihiga – 119
  • Wajackoyah – 180

Baringo South Constituency, Baringo County

  • Registered voters – 42, 791
  • Valid votes cast – 33, 016
  • Rejected ballots – 201
  • Raila – 7, 351
  • Ruto – 25, 534
  • Waihiga – 41
  • Wajackoyah – 90

Mavoko Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 132, 163
  • Valid votes cast – 68, 787
  • Rejected ballots – 1029
  • Raila – 46, 141
  • Ruto – 22, 070
  • Waihiga – 198
  • Wajackoyah – 378

Mumias West Constituency, Kakamega County

  • Registered voters – 53, 317
  • Valid votes cast – 31, 332
  • Rejected ballots – 311
  • Raila – 25, 079
  • Ruto – 5, 926
  • Waihiga – 67
  • Wajackoyah – 260

Nyeri Town Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 87, 536
  • Valid votes cast – 56, 187
  • Rejected ballots – 441
  • Raila – 12, 088
  • Ruto – 43, 576
  • Waihiga – 237
  • Wajackoyah – 286

Kitui East Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 65, 377
  • Valid votes cast – 42, 632
  • Rejected ballots – 322
  • Raila – 28, 517
  • Ruto – 13, 533
  • Waihiga – 202
  • Wajackoyah – 380

Central Imenti Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 76, 495
  • Valid votes cast – 54, 478
  • Rejected ballots – 362
  • Raila – 6, 001
  • Ruto – 47, 078
  • Waihiga – 119
  • Wajackoyah – 280

Sigowet-Soin Constituency, Kericho County

  • Registered voters – 55, 909
  • Valid votes cast – 46, 639
  • Rejected ballots – 328
  • Raila – 695
  • Ruto – 45, 886
  • Waihiga – 26
  • Wajackoyah – 32

Homa Bay Town Constituency, Homa Bay County

  • Registered voters – 58, 375
  • Valid votes cast – 43, 859
  • Rejected ballots – 172
  • Raila – 43, 075
  • Ruto – 638
  • Waihiga – 12
  • Wajackoyah – 134

West Mugirango Constituency – Nyamira County

  • Registered – 88,199
  • Valid – 56,822
  • Rejected – 566
  • Raila Odinga – 35,663
  • William Ruto – 20,831
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 92
  • George Wajackoyah – 236

Mathioya Constituency, Murang’a County

  • Registered voters – 58,102
  • Valid votes cast – 38,969
  • Rejected ballots – 262
  • Raila – 6,293
  • Ruto – 32,313
  • Waihiga – 149
  • Wajackoyah – 214

Marakwet East Constituency, Elgeyo-Marakwet County

  • Registered voters – 43,672
  • Valid votes cast – 32,686
  • Raila – 735
  • Ruto – 31,878
  • Waihiga – 31
  • Wajackoyah – 42

Kigumo Constituency – Murang’a County

  • Registered voters -82,609
  • Valid votes cast – 57,601
  • Rejected votes -348
  • Raila Odinga -11,160
  • William Ruto -45,964
  • Waihiga Mwaure -219
  • George Wajackoyah -28

Keiyo North Constituency – Elgeyo Marakwet County

  • Registered – 49,267
  • Valid votes – 38,599
  • Rejected – 151
  • Raila Odinga – 1,257
  • William Ruto – 37,280
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 30
  • George Wajackoyah – 32

Keiyo South Constituency, Elgeyo-Marakwet County

  • Registered voters – 62,397
  • Valid votes cast – 48,132
  • Rejected ballots – 455
  • Raila – 1,611
  • Ruto – 46,436
  • Waihiga – 30
  • Wajackoyah – 55

Ikolomani Constituency- Kakamega County

  • Registered – 56,299
  • Valid – 33,307
  • Rejected – 24
  • Raila Odinga – 24,437
  • William Ruto – 8,807
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 52
  • George Wajackoyah – 190

Maragua Constituency, Murang’a County

  • Registered voters – 102,405
  • Valid votes cast – 67,713
  • Rejected ballots – 398
  • Raila – 11,271
  • Ruto – 55,902
  • Waihiga – 216
  • Wajackoyah – 324

Nakuru Town West Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 112,308
  • Valid votes cast – 70, 014
  • Rejected ballots – 628
  • Raila – 36,824
  • Ruto – 32922
  • Waihiga – 111
  • Wajackoyah – 209

Ruiru Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 172,139
  • Valid votes cast – 102,680
  • Rejected ballots – 763
  • Raila – 32,959
  • Ruto – 68,695
  • Waihiga – 483
  • Wajackoyah – 543

Kitutu Chache North Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 56,970
  • Valid votes cast – 34,490
  • Rejected ballots – 447
  • Raila – 18,649
  • Ruto – 15,594
  • Waihiga – 94
  • Wajackoyah – 153

Kikuyu Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 98,758
  • Valid votes cast – 64,889
  • Rejected ballots – 447
  • Raila – 16,877
  • Ruto – 47,145
  • Waihiga – 429
  • Wajackoyah – 438

Ndaragwa Constituency, Nyandarua County

  • Registered voters – 57,846
  • Valid votes cast – 38,489
  • Rejected ballots – 315
  • Raila – 7,271
  • Ruto – 30,982
  • Waihiga – 95
  • Wajackoyah – 141

Kibwezi East Constituency, Makueni County

  • Registered voters – 64,740
  • Valid votes cast – 37,185
  • Rejected ballots – 244
  • Raila – 27,072
  • Ruto – 9,762
  • Waihiga – 81
  • Wajackoyah – 270

North Horr Constituency

  • Registered: 36,855
  • Valid: 26295
  • Rejected: 51
  • Raila Odinga – 23,160
  • William Ruto – 3,040
  • George Wajackoyah – 66
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 29

Lari Constituency

  • Registered Voters- 81,196
  • Valid Votes – 56,856
  • Rejected Votes: 299
  • Raila Odinga – 9,162
  • William Ruto – 47,315
  • George Wajackoyah – 209
  • Waihiga Mwaure – 170

Kibwezi West Constituency, Makueni County

  • Registered voters – 91,554
  • Valid votes cast – 53,940
  • Rejected ballots – 365
  • Raila – 40,909
  • Ruto – 12,635
  • Waihiga – 102
  • Wajackoyah – 294

Kisumu Central Constituency, Kisumu County

  • Registered voters –130,149
  • Valid votes cast – 84,683
  • Rejected ballots – 506
  • Raila – 79,955
  • Ruto – 4,458
  • Waihiga – 60
  • Wajackoyah – 210

Igembe Central Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 93,471
  • Valid votes cast – 59,299
  • Rejected ballots – 438
  • Raila – 13,343
  • Ruto – 45,497
  • Waihiga – 165
  • Wajackoyah – 294

Embakasi East Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 154,599
  • Valid votes cast – 85,623
  • Rejected ballots – 492
  • Raila – 53,982
  • Ruto – 30,976
  • Waihiga – 271
  • Wajackoyah – 388

Laikipia North Constituency, Laikipia County

  • Registered voters – 47,752
  • Valid votes cast – 27,911
  • Rejected ballots – 251
  • Raila – 14,630
  • Ruto – 13,157
  • Waihiga – 42
  • Wajackoyah – 82

Bureti Constituency, Kericho County

  • Registered voters – 95,320
  • Valid votes cast – 77,894
  • Rejected ballots – 320
  • Raila – 1,426
  • Ruto – 76,331
  • Waihiga – 40
  • Wajackoyah – 97

Kabuchai Constituency, Bungoma County

  • Registered voters – 67,222
  • Valid votes cast – 43,475
  • Rejected ballots – 479
  • Raila – 10,796
  • Ruto – 32,216
  • Waihiga – 192
  • Wajackoyah – 271

North Mugirango Constituency, Nyamira County

  • Registered voters – 64,750
  • Valid votes cast – 42,631
  • Rejected ballots – 311
  • Raila – 23,434
  • Ruto – 18,965
  • Waihiga – 66
  • Wajackoyah – 166

Mogotio Constituency, Baringo County

  • Registered voters – 38,922
  • Valid votes cast – 31,889
  • Rejected ballots – 122
  • Raila – 982
  • Ruto – 30,824
  • Waihiga – 34
  • Wajackoyah – 49

Bomachoge Borabu Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 56,991
  • Valid votes cast – 36,060
  • Rejected ballots – 288
  • Raila – 23,778
  • Ruto – 12,094
  • Waihiga – 51
  • Wajackoyah – 137

Balambala Constituency, Garissa County

  • Registered voters – 26,085
  • Valid votes cast – 13,652
  • Rejected ballots – 84
  • Raila – 5,714
  • Ruto – 7,854
  • Waihiga – 12
  • Wajackoyah – 72

Konoin Constituency, Bomet County

  • Registered voters – 75,115
  • Valid votes cast – 58,560
  • Rejected ballots – 175
  • Raila – 2,164
  • Ruto – 56,262
  • Waihiga – 36
  • Wajackoyah – 98

Othaya Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 61,879
  • Valid votes cast – 43,458
  • Rejected ballots – 315
  • Raila – 7,145
  • Ruto – 35,972
  • Waihiga – 143
  • Wajackoyah – 198

Mwala Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 89,898
  • Valid votes cast – 56,077
  • Rejected ballots – 386
  • Raila – 42,286
  • Ruto – 13,267
  • Waihiga – 113
  • Wajackoyah – 411

Subukia Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 55,599
  • Valid votes cast – 38,323
  • Rejected ballots – 343
  • Raila – 8,301
  • Ruto – 28,772
  • Waihiga – 101
  • Wajackoyah – 149

Soi Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 92,702
  • Valid votes cast – 66,883
  • Rejected ballots – 345
  • Raila – 10,824
  • Ruto – 55,903
  • Waihiga – 49
  • Wajackoyah – 107

Kitui South Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 75,372
  • Valid votes cast – 46,726
  • Rejected ballots – 355
  • Raila – 34,267
  • Ruto – 11,746
  • Waihiga – 182
  • Wajackoyah – 527

Lugari Constituency, Kakamega County

  • Registered voters – 86,908
  • Valid votes cast – 52,159
  • Rejected ballots – 540
  • Raila – 36,606
  • Ruto – 15,125
  • Waihiga – 134
  • Wajackoyah – 294

Sotik Constituency, Bomet County

  • Registered voters – 86,698
  • Valid votes cast – 69,443
  • Rejected ballots – 276
  • Raila – 2,417
  • Ruto – 66,866
  • Waihiga – 51
  • Wajackoyah – 109

Lugari Constituency, Kakamega County

  • Registered voters – 86,908
  • Valid votes cast – 52,159
  • Rejected ballots – 540
  • Raila – 36,606
  • Ruto – 15,125
  • Waihiga – 134
  • Wajackoyah – 294

Kitui South Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 75,372
  • Valid votes cast – 46,726
  • Rejected ballots – 355
  • Raila – 34,267
  • Ruto – 11,746
  • Waihiga – 182
  • Wajackoyah – 527

Soi Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 92,702
  • Valid votes cast – 66,883
  • Rejected ballots – 345
  • Raila – 10,824
  • Ruto – 55,903
  • Waihiga – 49
  • Wajackoyah – 107

Subukia Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 55,599
  • Valid votes cast – 38,323
  • Rejected ballots – 343
  • Raila – 8,301
  • Ruto – 28,772
  • Waihiga – 101
  • Wajackoyah – 149

Mwala Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 89,898
  • Valid votes cast – 56,077
  • Rejected ballots – 386
  • Raila – 42,286
  • Ruto – 13,267
  • Waihiga – 113
  • Wajackoyah – 411

Othaya Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 61,879
  • Valid votes cast – 43,458
  • Rejected ballots – 315
  • Raila – 7,145
  • Ruto – 35,972
  • Waihiga – 143
  • Wajackoyah – 198

Konoin Constituency, Bomet County

  • Registered voters – 75,115
  • Valid votes cast – 58,560
  • Rejected ballots – 175
  • Raila – 2,164
  • Ruto – 56,262
  • Waihiga – 36
  • Wajackoyah – 98

Balambala Constituency, Garissa County

  • Registered voters – 26,085
  • Valid votes cast – 13,652
  • Rejected ballots – 84
  • Raila – 5,714
  • Ruto – 7,854
  • Waihiga – 12
  • Wajackoyah – 72

Bomachoge Borabu Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 56,991
  • Valid votes cast – 36,060
  • Rejected ballots – 288
  • Raila – 23,778
  • Ruto – 12,094
  • Waihiga – 51
  • Wajackoyah – 137

Kimilili Constituency, Bungoma County

  • Registered voters – 61,587
  • Valid votes cast – 37,442
  • Rejected ballots – 427
  • Raila – 14,140
  • Ruto – 22,939
  • Waihiga – 130
  • Wajackoyah – 233

Kinango Constituency, Kwale County

  • Registered voters – 98,123
  • Valid votes cast – 53,985
  • Rejected ballots – 345
  • Raila – 36,159
  • Ruto – 17,398
  • Waihiga – 145
  • Wajackoyah – 283

Narok East Constituency, Narok County

  • Registered voters – 46,535
  • Valid votes cast – 35,923
  • Rejected ballots – 183
  • Raila – 23,686
  • Ruto – 12,164
  • Waihiga – 28
  • Wajackoyah – 45

Kisumu West Constituency, Kisumu County

  • Registered voters – 83,575
  • Valid votes cast – 59,149
  • Rejected ballots – 297
  • Raila – 57,730
  • Ruto – 1,238
  • Waihiga – 42
  • Wajackoyah – 139

Tetu Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 54,986
  • Valid votes cast – 38,072
  • Rejected ballots – 231
  • Raila – 5,979
  • Ruto – 31,791
  • Waihiga – 130
  • Wajackoyah – 172

North Imenti Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 96,623
  • Valid votes cast – 61,739
  • Rejected ballots – 535
  • Raila – 9,680
  • Ruto – 51,696
  • Waihiga – 101
  • Wajackoyah – 262

South Imenti Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 115,657
  • Valid votes cast – 79,448
  • Rejected ballots – 611
  • Raila – 9,674
  • Ruto – 69,194
  • Waihiga – 143
  • Wajackoyah – 437

Langata Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 145,870
  • Valid votes cast – 80,156
  • Rejected ballots – 1,189
  • Raila – 51,223
  • Ruto – 27,871
  • Waihiga – 534
  • Wajackoyah – 528

Kipipiri Constituency, Nyandarua County

  • Registered voters – 54,628
  • Valid votes cast – 37,036
  • Rejected ballots – 212
  • Raila – 7,817
  • Ruto – 28,899
  • Waihiga – 139
  • Wajackoyah – 181

Kipkelion West Constituency

  • Registered voters – 52,960
  • Valid votes cast – 41,903
  • Rejected ballots – 209
  • Raila – 1,767
  • Ruto – 40,056
  • Waihiga – 29
  • Wajackoyah – 51

Kirinyaga Central Constituency, Kirinyaga County

  • Registered voters – 82,111
  • Valid votes cast – 58,047
  • Rejected ballots – 385
  • Raila – 8,978
  • Ruto – 48,645
  • Waihiga – 129
  • Wajackoyah – 295

Mathira Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 104,492
  • Valid votes cast – 73,439
  • Rejected ballots – 465
  • Raila – 9,328
  • Ruto – 63,715
  • Waihiga – 139
  • Wajackoyah – 257

Nyaribari Chache Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 88,654
  • Valid votes cast – 53,939
  • Rejected ballots – 688
  • Raila – 32,216
  • Ruto – 21,366
  • Wajackoyah – 259

Kandara Constituency, Muranga County

  • Registered voters – 105,148
  • Valid votes cast – 78,290
  • Rejected ballots – 356
  • Raila – 11,118
  • Ruto – 58,612
  • Waihiga – 255
  • Wajackoyah – 305

Suba South Constituency, Homa Bay County

  • Registered voters – 54,838
  • Valid votes cast – 40,988
  • Rejected ballots – 191
  • Raila – 40,475
  • Ruto – 449
  • Waihiga – 11
  • Wajackoyah – 53

Moyale Constituency, Marsabit County

  • Registered voters – 66,408
  • Valid votes cast – 44,545
  • Rejected ballots – 276
  • Raila – 20,595
  • Ruto – 23,768
  • Waihiga – 69
  • Wajackoyah – 113

Kiminini Constituency, Trans-Nzoia County

  • Registered voters – 93,240
  • Valid votes cast – 56,164
  • Rejected ballots – 716
  • Raila – 34,863
  • Ruto – 20,924
  • Waihiga – 113
  • Wajackoyah – 264

Lunga-Lunga Constituency, Kwale County

  • Registered voters – 64,854
  • Valid votes cast – 33,571
  • Rejected ballots – 200
  • Raila – 22,938
  • Ruto – 10,345
  • Waihiga – 98
  • Wajackoyah – 190

Masinga Constituency, Machakos County

  • Registered voters – 68,879
  • Valid votes cast – 43,362
  • Rejected ballots – 216
  • Raila – 33,981
  • Ruto – 9,031
  • Waihiga – 112
  • Wajackoyah – 238

Emgwen Constituency, Nandi County

  • Registered voters – 67,045
  • Valid votes cast – 48,832
  • Rejected ballots – 253
  • Raila – 7,602
  • Ruto – 41,086
  • Waihiga – 57
  • Wajackoyah – 87

Nakuru Town Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 125,551
  • Valid votes cast – 75,849
  • Rejected ballots – 531
  • Raila – 34,223
  • Ruto – 40,942
  • Waihiga – 302
  • Wajackoyah – 382

Kapseret Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 74,933
  • Valid votes cast – 50,270
  • Rejected ballots – 306
  • Raila – 14,900
  • Ruto – 35,218
  • Waihiga – 60
  • Wajackoyah – 92

Naivasha Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 157,606
  • Valid votes cast – 99,114
  • Rejected ballots – 623
  • Raila – 36,487
  • Ruto – 61,915
  • Waihiga – 283
  • Wajackoyah – 429

Hamisi Constituency, Vihiga County

  • Registered voters – 80,384
  • Valid votes cast – 46,091
  • Rejected ballots – 527
  • Raila – 31,130
  • Ruto – 14,589
  • Waihiga – 86
  • Wajackoyah – 286

Tiaty Constituency, Baringo County

  • Registered voters – 39,059
  • Valid votes cast – 31,125
  • Rejected ballots – 56
  • Raila – 25,282
  • Ruto – 5,708
  • Waihiga – 30
  • Wajackoyah – 105

Kuresoi South Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 66,168
  • Valid votes cast – 49,878
  • Rejected ballots – 203
  • Raila – 782
  • Ruto – 49,010
  • Waihiga – 24
  • Wajackoyah – 62

Tinderet Constituency, Nandi County

  • Registered voters – 51,446
  • Valid votes cast – 40,955
  • Rejected ballots – 148
  • Raila – 923
  • Ruto – 39,967
  • Waihiga – 23
  • Wajackoyah – 42

Saku Constituency, Marsabit County

  • Registered voters – 30,235
  • Valid votes cast – 21,030
  • Rejected ballots – 94
  • Raila – 7,759
  • Ruto – 13,198
  • Waihiga – 11
  • Wajackoyah – 62

Njoro Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 113,274
  • Valid votes cast – 74,176
  • Rejected ballots – 503
  • Raila – 28,954
  • Ruto – 44,747
  • Waihiga – 203
  • Wajackoyah – 271

Ganze Constituency, Kilifi County

  • Registered voters – 67,257
  • Valid votes cast – 37,984
  • Rejected ballots – 414
  • Raila – 30,422
  • Ruto – 6,985
  • Waihiga – 194
  • Wajackoyah – 383

Chepalungu Constituency, Bomet County

  • Registered voters – 80,140
  • Valid votes cast – 64,032
  • Rejected ballots – 507
  • Raila – 5,009
  • Ruto – 58,827
  • Waihiga – 54
  • Wajackoyah – 142

Chuka -Igambang’ombe Constituency, Tharaka Nithi County

  • Registered voters – 84, 708
  • Valid votes cast – 58, 806
  • Rejected ballots – 206
  • Raila – 5, 249
  • Ruto – 53, 038
  • Waihiga – 173
  • Wajackoyah – 346

Nyatike Constituency, Migori County

  • Registered voters – 73, 432
  • Valid votes cast – 55, 443
  • Rejected ballots – 139
  • Raila – 54, 894
  • Ruto – 458
  • Waihiga – 17
  • Wajackoyah – 74

Jomvu Constituency, Mombasa County

  • Registered voters – 78, 085
  • Valid votes cast – 35, 103
  • Rejected ballots – 433
  • Raila – 20, 863
  • Ruto – 13, 962
  • Waihiga – 51
  • Wajackoyah – 227

Webuye West Constituency, Bungoma County

  • Registered voters – 58, 632
  • Valid votes cast – 36, 464
  • Rejected ballots – 633
  • Raila – 10, 928
  • Ruto – 25, 057
  • Waihiga – 251
  • Wajackoyah – 228

Dagoretti South Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 114, 930
  • Valid votes cast – 67, 625
  • Rejected ballots – 782
  • Raila – 26, 947
  • Ruto – 40, 120
  • Waihiga – 230
  • Wajackoyah – 328

Kajiado South Constituency, Kajiado County

  • Registered voters – 71, 064
  • Valid votes cast – 51, 238
  • Rejected ballots – 199
  • Raila – 23, 731
  • Ruto – 27, 376
  • Waihiga – 47
  • Wajackoyah – 82

Laikipia East Constituency, Laikipia County

  • Registered voters – 96, 535
  • Valid votes cast – 62, 558
  • Rejected ballots – 462
  • Raila – 13, 335
  • Ruto – 48, 792
  • Waihiga – 168
  • Wajackoyah – 262

Cherangany Constituency, Trans Nzoia County

  • Registered voters – 91, 830
  • Valid votes cast – 62, 620
  • Rejected ballots – 434
  • Raila – 27, 314
  • Ruto – 35, 053
  • Waihiga – 89
  • Wajackoyah – 164

Changamwe Constituency, Mombasa County

  • Registered voters – 93, 561
  • Valid votes cast – 43, 594
  • Rejected ballots – 435
  • Raila – 24, 237
  • Ruto – 19, 098
  • Waihiga – 73
  • Wajackoyah – 186

Laisamis Constituency, Marsabit County

  • Registered voters – 33, 446
  • Valid votes cast – 23, 034
  • Rejected ballots – 60
  • Raila – 4, 161
  • Ruto – 18, 776
  • Waihiga – 35
  • Wajackoyah – 62

Kajiado North Constituency, Kajiado County

  • Registered voters – 134, 880
  • Valid votes cast – 78,352
  • Rejected ballots – 582
  • Raila – 35, 868
  • Ruto – 41, 723
  • Waihiga – 396
  • Wajackoyah – 364

Turkana West Constituency, Turkana County

  • Registered voters – 42, 673
  • Valid votes cast – 26, 684
  • Rejected ballots – 105
  • Raila – 17, 258
  • Ruto – 9, 298
  • Waihiga – 43
  • Wajackoyah – 85

Dagoretti North Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 157, 659
  • Valid votes cast – 83, 204
  • Rejected ballots – 897
  • Raila – 56, 535
  • Ruto – 25, 764
  • Waihiga – 469
  • Wajackoyah – 436

Teso South Constituency, Busia County

  • Registered voters – 71, 268
  • Valid votes cast – 47, 026
  • Rejected ballots – 409
  • Raila – 40, 712
  • Ruto – 6, 071
  • Waihiga – 80
  • Wajackoyah – 163

Kamkunji Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 128, 516
  • Valid votes cast – 61, 734
  • Rejected ballots – 1, 385
  • Raila – 35, 552
  • Ruto – 25, 830
  • Waihiga – 99
  • Wajackoyah – 253

Rongo Constituency, Migori County

  • Registered voters – 59, 181
  • Valid votes cast – 45, 599
  • Rejected ballots – 140
  • Raila – 44, 944
  • Ruto – 578
  • Waihiga – 20
  • Wajackoyah – 57

Mt Elgon Constituency, Bungoma County

  • Registered voters – 76, 159
  • Valid votes cast – 54, 603
  • Rejected ballots – 540
  • Raila -5 ,647
  • Ruto – 48, 659
  • Waihiga – 148
  • Wajackoyah – 149

Bomet East Constituency, Bomet County

  • Registered voters – 63, 661
  • Valid votes cast – 49, 901
  • Rejected ballots – 259
  • Raila – 1, 769
  • Ruto – 47, 987
  • Waihiga – 38
  • Wajackoyah – 107

Limuru Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 93, 019
  • Valid votes cast – 61, 177
  • Rejected ballots – 482
  • Raila – 14, 500
  • Ruto – 46, 059
  • Waihiga – 300
  • Wajackoyah – 318

Tigania West Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 70, 283
  • Valid votes cast – 45, 700
  • Rejected ballots – 422
  • Raila – 8, 824
  • Ruto – 36, 454
  • Waihiga – 112
  • Wajackoyah – 310

Turkana Central Constituency, Turkana County

  • Registered voters – 55, 997
  • Valid votes cast – 33, 149
  • Rejected ballots – 524
  • Raila – 18, 847
  • Ruto – 14, 089
  • Waihiga – 82
  • Wajackoyah – 131

Turkana East Constituency, Turkana County

  • Registered voters – 20, 000
  • Valid votes cast – 12, 498
  • Rejected ballots – 76
  • Raila – 11, 083
  • Ruto – 1, 347
  • Waihiga – 19
  • Wajackoyah – 49

Mbere South Constituency, Embu County

  • Registered voters – 77, 264
  • Valid votes cast – 50, 824
  • Rejected ballots – 458
  • Raila – 14, 010
  • Ruto – 36, 371
  • Waihiga – 139
  • Wajackoyah – 304

Ainamoi Constituency, Kericho County

  • Registered voters – 85, 083
  • Valid votes cast – 62, 646
  • Rejected ballots – 416
  • Raila – 5, 720
  • Ruto – 56, 781
  • Waihiga – 49
  • Wajackoyah – 96

Igembe North Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 77, 050
  • Valid votes cast – 48, 985
  • Rejected ballots – 562
  • Raila – 12, 079
  • Ruto – 36, 517
  • Waihiga – 111
  • Wajackoyah – 278

Sirisia Constituency, Bungoma County

  • Registered voters – 48, 717
  • Valid votes cast – 29, 443
  • Rejected ballots – 396
  • Raila – 11, 882
  • Ruto – 17, 275
  • Waihiga – 120
  • Wajackoyah – 166

Kiharu Constituency, Murang’a County

  • Registered voters – 119, 465
  • Valid votes cast – 80, 719
  • Rejected ballots – 433
  • Raila – 13, 114
  • Ruto – 66, 939
  • Waihiga – 283
  • Wajackoyah – 383

Lamu West Constituency, Lamu County

  • Registered voters – 59, 421
  • Valid votes cast – 35, 367
  • Rejected ballots – 451
  • Raila – 16, 596
  • Ruto – 18, 237
  • Waihiga – 138
  • Wajackoyah – 396

Westlands Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 160, 739
  • Valid votes cast – 84, 145
  • Rejected ballots – 1, 115
  • Raila – 55, 088
  • Ruto – 28, 232
  • Waihiga – 332
  • Wajackoyah – 493

Bobasi Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 106, 060
  • Valid votes cast – 67, 496
  • Rejected ballots – 760
  • Raila – 50, 242
  • Ruto – 16, 863
  • Waihiga – 116
  • Wajackoyah – 275

Kitui Central Constituency, Kitui County

  • Registered voters – 77, 787
  • Valid votes cast – 46, 316
  • Rejected ballots – 431
  • Raila – 29, 069
  • Ruto – 16, 820
  • Waihiga – 144
  • Wajackoyah – 283

Juja Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 134, 638
  • Valid votes cast – 86, 256
  • Rejected ballots – 462
  • Raila – 32, 197
  • Ruto – 62, 208
  • Waihiga – 353
  • Wajackoyah – 498

Gatundu North Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 71, 810
  • Valid votes cast – 49, 394
  • Rejected ballots – 431
  • Raila – 8, 745
  • Ruto – 40, 310
  • Waihiga – 136
  • Wajackoyah – 203

Kilome Constituency, Makueni County

  • Registered voters – 59, 178
  • Valid votes cast – 35, 504
  • Rejected ballots – 240
  • Raila – 28, 166
  • Ruto – 7, 023
  • Waihiga – 82
  • Wajackoyah – 233

Kisauni Constituency, Mombasa County

  • Registered voters – 135, 690
  • Valid votes cast – 57, 643
  • Rejected ballots – 572
  • Raila – 35, 190
  • Ruto – 21, 877
  • Waihiga – 125
  • Wajackoyah – 451

Embakasi West Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 141, 878
  • Valid votes cast – 81, 215
  • Rejected ballots – 467
  • Raila – 45, 546
  • Ruto – 34, 950
  • Waihiga – 290
  • Wajackoyah – 426

Bonchari Constituency, Kisii County

  • Registered voters – 64, 630
  • Valid votes cast – 48, 150
  • Rejected ballots – 484
  • Raila – 29, 198
  • Ruto – 12, 706
  • Waihiga – 81
  • Wajackoyah – 165

Kesses Constituency, Uasin Gishu County

  • Registered voters – 77, 992
  • Valid votes cast – 54, 768
  • Rejected ballots – 334
  • Raila – 8, 966
  • Ruto – 45, 653
  • Waihiga – 61
  • Wajackoyah – 88

Mwea Constituency, Kirinyaga County

  • Registered voters – 131, 788
  • Valid votes cast – 88, 587
  • Rejected ballots – 694
  • Raila – 12, 884
  • Ruto – 75, 028
  • Waihiga – 186
  • Wajackoyah – 489

Thika Town Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 156,037
  • Valid votes cast – 91,527
  • Rejected ballots – 617
  • Raila – 29,954
  • Ruto – 60,728
  • Waihiga – 409
  • Wajackoyah – 436

Isiolo South Constituency, Isiolo County

  • Registered voters – 22,181
  • Valid votes cast – 16,196
  • Rejected ballots – 192
  • Raila – 6,696
  • Ruto – 9,455
  • Waihiga – 12
  • Wajackoyah – 33

Mwatate Constituency, Taita Taveta County

  • Registered voters – 44,411
  • Valid votes cast – 26,633
  • Rejected ballots – 277
  • Raila – 20,376
  • Ruto – 6,010
  • Waihiga – 54
  • Wajackoyah – 193

Kibra Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 128,282
  • Valid votes cast – 74,990
  • Rejected ballots – 460
  • Raila – 55,132
  • Ruto – 19,337
  • Waihiga – 200
  • Wajackoyah – 291

Molo Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 77,027
  • Valid votes cast – 48,385
  • Rejected ballots – 720
  • Raila – 18,632
  • Ruto – 29,472
  • Waihiga – 132
  • Wajackoyah – 149

Kuresoi North Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 70,663
  • Valid votes cast – 49,037
  • Rejected ballots – 383
  • Raila – 8,353
  • Ruto – 40,542
  • Waihiga – 57
  • Wajackoyah – 85

Embakasi Central Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 145,892
  • Valid votes cast – 82,448
  • Rejected ballots – 720
  • Raila – 42,580
  • Ruto – 39,412
  • Waihiga – 177
  • Wajackoyah – 279

Suna East Constituency, Migori County

  • Registered voters – 54,495
  • Valid votes cast – 40,618
  • Rejected ballots – 208
  • Raila – 38,389
  • Ruto – 2,128
  • Waihiga – 27
  • Wajackoyah – 74

Suna West Constituency, Migori County

  • Registered voters – 56,686
  • Valid votes cast – 43,210
  • Rejected ballots – 97
  • Raila – 42,436
  • Ruto – 701
  • Waihiga – 16
  • Wajackoyah – 57

Nyali Constituency, Mombasa County

  • Registered voters – 124,253
  • Valid votes cast – 55,789
  • Rejected ballots – 1,151
  • Raila – 31,600
  • Ruto – 23,519
  • Waihiga – 108
  • Wajackoyah – 562

Marakwet West Constituency, Elgeyo Marakwet County

  • Registered voters – 58,568
  • Valid votes cast – 45,807
  • Rejected ballots – 202
  • Raila – 1,290
  • Ruto – 44,439
  • Waihiga – 31
  • Wajackoyah – 47

Saboti Constituency, Trans-Nzoia County

  • Registered voters – 87,633
  • Valid votes cast – 55,927
  • Rejected ballots – 411
  • Raila – 27,269
  • Ruto – 26,382
  • Waihiga – 80
  • Wajackoyah – 196

Buuri Constituency, Meru County

  • Registered voters – 82,341
  • Valid votes cast – 53,902
  • Rejected ballots – 483
  • Raila – 7,167
  • Ruto – 46,451
  • Waihiga – 78
  • Wajackoyah – 206

Kieni Constituency, Nyeri County

  • Registered voters – 114,573
  • Valid votes cast – 74,851
  • Rejected ballots – 573
  • Raila – 11,894
  • Ruto – 62,497
  • Waihiga – 199
  • Wajackoyah – 261

Chesumei Constituency, Nandi County

  • Registered voters – 74,201
  • Valid votes cast – 55,805
  • Rejected ballots – 296
  • Raila – 5,942
  • Ruto – 49,707
  • Waihiga – 55
  • Wajackoyah – 101

Embakasi North Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 113,344
  • Valid votes cast – 69,254
  • Rejected ballots – 442
  • Raila – 35,573
  • Ruto – 33,401
  • Waihiga – 120
  • Wajackoyah – 160

Diaspora

  • Registered voters – 10,443
  • Valid votes cast – 5,988
  • Rejected ballots – 44
  • Raila – 3,727
  • Ruto – 2,190
  • Waihiga – 31
  • Wajackoyah – 40

Wajir South Constituency, Wajir County

  • Registered voters – 58,077
  • Valid votes cast – 34,879
  • Rejected ballots – 318
  • Raila – 19,886
  • Ruto – 14,786
  • Waihiga – 44
  • Wajackoyah – 163

Kiambaa Constituency, Kiambu County

  • Registered voters – 104,268
  • Valid votes cast – 67,964
  • Rejected ballots – 468
  • Raila – 18,879
  • Ruto – 48,357
  • Waihiga – 347
  • Wajackoyah – 381

Uriri Constituency, Migori County

  • Registered voters – 65,063
  • Valid votes cast – 49,865
  • Rejected ballots – 250
  • Raila – 47,249
  • Ruto – 2,458
  • Waihiga – 32
  • Wajackoyah – 126

Ruaraka Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 124, 482
  • Valid votes cast – 73, 890
  • Rejected ballots – 625
  • Raila – 58, 481
  • Ruto – 15, 182
  • Waihiga – 68
  • Wajackoyah – 159

Turkana North Constituency, Turkana County

  • Registered voters – 42, 937
  • Valid votes cast – 26, 089
  • Rejected ballots – 83
  • Raila – 15, 318
  • Ruto – 10, 675
  • Waihiga – 43
  • Wajackoyah – 53

Kajiado West Constituency, Kajiado County

  • Registered voters – 75, 173
  • Valid votes cast – 58, 204
  • Rejected ballots – 281
  • Raila – 29, 716
  • Ruto – 28, 272
  • Waihiga – 73
  • Wajackoyah – 143

Starehe Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 169, 656
  • Valid votes cast – 90, 184
  • Rejected ballots – 698
  • Raila – 46, 286
  • Ruto – 43, 140
  • Waihiga – 341
  • Wajackoyah – 417

Runyenjes Constituency, Embu County

  • Registered voters – 95, 326
  • Valid votes cast – 63, 386
  • Rejected ballots – 654
  • Raila – 5, 191
  • Ruto – 57, 695
  • Waihiga – 104
  • Wajackoyah – 396

Mathare Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 123, 163
  • Valid votes cast – 66, 356
  • Rejected ballots – 587
  • Raila – 41, 187
  • Ruto – 24, 814
  • Waihiga – 95
  • Wajackoyah – 260

Bahati Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 97, 040
  • Valid votes cast – 64, 010
  • Rejected ballots – 468
  • Raila – 18, 666
  • Ruto – 44, 797
  • Waihiga – 256
  • Wajackoyah – 291

Dagoretti North Constituency, Nairobi County

  • Registered voters – 157, 659
  • Valid votes cast – 83, 204
  • Rejected ballots – 897
  • Raila – 56, 535
  • Ruto – 25, 764
  • Waihiga – 469
  • Wajackoyah – 436

Likoni Constituency, Mombasa County

  • Registered voters – 94, 764
  • Valid votes cast – 37, 644
  • Rejected ballots – 547
  • Raila – 24, 445
  • Ruto – 12, 908
  • Waihiga – 47
  • Wajackoyah – 244

Rongai Constituency, Nakuru County

  • Registered voters – 84,625
  • Valid votes cast – 56,559
  • Rejected ballots – 487
  • Raila – 13,799
  • Ruto – 42,530
  • Waihiga – 96
  • Wajackoyah – 134

WHICH WAY SEVO? Museveni Finally Answers Question on Who He’ll Support in Kenyan Presidential Election

HE MUST APOLOGIZE: Ugandans React after Raila Odinga Called Uganda One of the ‘Worst’ Countries

THEY ARE HYPOCRITES! Bobi Wine, Besigye Attacked by Kenyan Activist for Reportedly Supporting Raila Odinga

Pearl Times Reporter
Pearl Times Reporterhttps://pearltimes.co.ug
Latest Uganda news, politics, business, health and entertainment coverage.

Related Articles

Subscribe

- Advertisement -

Latest Articles

- Advertisement -
error: Content is protected !!