21.7 C
Kampala
Wednesday, November 23, 2022

LIST: Uganda’s 400 Best O-level Science Schools Named According to UCE 2020 Results

Assessment body Uganda National Examinations Board (Uneb) released the 2020 Uganda Certificate of Education (UCE) on July 30, 2021.

Here is the full list of the top 400 schools that performed well in the science subjects of Mathematics, Biology, Chemistry and Physics in the UCE examinations:

PositionSchoolDistrictMath (%)Biology (%)Chemistry (%)Physics (%)
1Seeta H/SMukono100100100100
2St Mary’s H/S, LukayaKalungu100100100100
3St Henry’s College,KitovuMasaka10010010099.03
4St Marys College,KisubiWakiso99.0610010099.06
5St Joseph’s SS, NaggalamaMukono99.4910098.9799.49
6St Mary’s Girls College, AbokeKole10010097.92100
7Seeta H/S Green Campus,MukonoMukono10010098.1498.76
8Bp Cipriano Kihangire SSKampala10010096.49100
9Uganda Martyrs SS, NamugongoWakiso99.4510096.99100
10Bukalasa Minor SeminaryKalungu10010096.15100
11St Julian H/S, GayazaWakiso96.08100100100
12Namilyango CollegeMukono99.2610097.0599.26
13Central College Annex, MityanaMityana10010095.45100
14Ocer Campion Jesuit CollegeGulu10010096.5598.85
15Notre Dame Academy, BuseesaKibaale10010095.24100
16Light Academy SSWakiso10010095100
17Mt St Mary’s, NamagungaMukono10099.149798.71
18St Andrea Kahwa’s College, HoimaHoima10010096.797.8
19St Andrew Kaggwa Gombe H/SKampala98.9910010094.95
20Kings College, BudoWakiso10010095.0598.02
21St John Evangelist SeminaryKasese10010092.5996.3
22Ntare SchoolMbarara10098.9591.6497.56
23Seeta H/S, MukonoMukono98.0199.594.0395.02
24Mandela SS, HoimaHoima98.9598.9592.6394.74
25Kawempe Muslim SSKampala98.5999.5386.8598.12
26Gayaza H/SWakiso10010088.0194.38
27Immaculate Heart Girls SchoolRukungiri10098.786.9794.46
28Legacy SS, KiwawuMityana10010078.57100
29Sacred Heart Seminary, MubendeMubende95.6510091.391.3
30Trinity College, NabbingoWakiso97.7399.7284.9494.6
31St Joseph’s Girls, NsambyaKampala95.7599.0683.4996.23
32Kisubi SeminaryWakiso97.6797.6790.788.37
33Naalya SS, NamugongoWakiso96.1710083.2591.87
34Maryhill H/SMbarara98.8999.2673.3398.52
35Namirembe Hillside H/SWakiso98.7598.7588.7582.5
36Ndejje SSLuweero96.4995.8581.1594.89
37St Paul’s Seminary,KabaleKabale1001007292
38The Academy St Lawrence, BudoWakiso97.5957596.25
39Royal College Namugongo, Mukono CampMukono10095.8370.8395.83
40St Mary’s SS, KitendeWakiso96.3998.3975.991.16
41Ntungamo H/SNtungamo94.4298.7183.2683.69
42Hamza Islamic SSLuweero10010060100
43Jinja Progressive SS AnnexJinja94.8393.179.3189.66
44Nabisunsa Girls SchoolKampala96.697.2870.7591.84
45Iganga SSIganga98.1197.5869.0890.82
46Standard College, NtungamoNtungamo93.1898.6479.5584.09
47St Charles Lwanga SeminaryRukungiri97.597.58080
48Kiira College, ButikiJinja99.4898.9780.4175.77
49St Joseph of Nazareth H/SMpigi10010064.3689.11
50Midland H/S, LuweeroLuweero76989677
51Gods Way H/S, MaganjoWakiso92.3192.3176.9284.62
52Master Cares Christian H/SKyotera88.4610073.0884.62
53Tororo Girls SchoolTororo94.0896.8664.4689.2
54Sacred Heart SS, MushangaSheema96.3498.4362.8386.39
55Kitabi SeminaryBushenyi93.4298.6868.4278.95
56Mbarara H/SMbarara93.3396.1965.2483.81
57St Kaggwa Bushenyi H/SBushenyi98.8496.515091.86
58St Joseph’s Voc School, MbararaMbarara10096.1253.4986.82
59Pope John Paul II H/S, NakasekeNakaseke88.1410067.879.66
60Umar BA Islamic H/SMukono97.8386.9660.8786.96
61Teso College, AloetSoroti89.1591.8663.5787.6
62Trinity Catholic H/SKakumiro93.8595.3869.2372.31
63Bweranyangi Girls SchoolBushenyi98.690.1854.7487.02
64Nsambya Hillside-Western CampusMbarara61.710010068.09
65St Joseph’s Seminary, NyengaBuikwe10010046.3482.93
66Bishop Comboni College, KambugaKanungu87.9596.3967.4777.11
67Adelante Africa SS, IgayazaKakumiro92.8690.4878.5766.67
68St Lawrence SS, SsondeMukono93.7996.2754.0484.47
69Ibanda SSIbanda97.391.8969.3769.37
70St Cyprian Chavanod CollegeLuweero94.9496.249.3787.34
71Kitende SSWakiso92.5180.1578.6576.03
72St Peter’s College, TororoTororo90.9196.3658.1880.91
73Mengo SSKampala95.9989.1853.1186.17
74Naalya SS, BweyogerereWakiso95.2896.2357.5574.53
75Gombe SSButambala90.0498.8962.7370.48
76St Thereza’s Girls SS, BwandaKalungu74.110010047.48
77Our Lady Of Africa SSMukono89.297.2160.6371.43
78St Mary’s Girls Voc School, MbararaMbarara94.9493.6750.6378.48
79St John Bosco Seminary, HoimaHoima81.2596.8868.7568.75
80Jinja CollegeJinja93.5394.2457.5568.35
81Lacor SeminaryAmuru95.6582.6169.5765.22
82Seroma Christian H/SMukono88.5296.1760.1167.76
83St Leo’s College, KyegobeKabarole97.7395.4545.4572.73
84Makerere College SchoolKampala92.2883.4647.7987.13
85St Noa Mawagali SS, JinjaBuikwe83.8488.8968.6967.68
86Dara Christian H/S, LiraLira87.592.8648.2180.36
87St Thomas Voc SS, RubiriziRubirizi89.6894.8456.1367.74
88Christ School, BundibugyoBundibugyo86.8489.4760.5371.05
89St Jude SS, MasakaMasaka95.792.3943.0176.34
90St Joseph’s College, LayibiGulu93.4189.8248.571.86
91Rubaga Girls SSKampala86.5996.9560.3757.32
92Light For All H/S, NsangiWakiso1001000100
93St Mary’s Seminary, Fort PortalKabarole80.9585.7161.971.43
94Makerere H/S, MigaddeWakiso887558.5478
95Holy Cross Lake View SS, JinjaJinja87.3793.6853.6864.21
96Goodheart SS, JinjaJinja77.6192.5462.6964.18
97Kichwamba H/SRubirizi80.2598.0947.1371.34
98Hilton H/S, MukonoMukono86.0281.7255.9173.12
99Mentor SS, LiraLira87.6981.5458.4666.92
100Brilliant H/S, KawempeWakiso94.5595.4542.7361.82
101Greenhill Academy, KampalaKampala81.8988.1950.3969.29
102Busoga College, MwiriJinja77.2795.4552.7363.64
103St Joseph’s College, OmbaciArua93.4484.4339.3471.31
104Ushindi SSArua85.8786.9635.8779.35
105Seeta H/S A Level CampusMukono82.3887.352.0565.98
106Mehta SSBuikwe84.6290.7743.0869.23
107Ample H/S, MutundweWakiso87.193.5558.0648.39
108Kibuli SSKampala86.7291.1535.6872.92
109St Stephen’s College,BajjaKalungu89.5281.4543.5571.77
110Cornerstone SS, AruaArua83.3392.5951.8557.41
111St Mary’s Voc School, KyamuhungaBushenyi63.2310078.4842.6
112St Charles Lwanga Kitabi Voc SSBushenyi89.686.449.658.4
113Merryland H/S, EntebbeWakiso83.7587.539.3872.5
114Kisozi H/SWakiso79.0983.6458.1861.82
115London College Of St LawrenceWakiso84.775.9650.8270.49
116Aga Khan H/SKampala93.7570.3146.8870.31
117St Andrew’s College, MoyoMoyo87.1392.0836.6364.36
118Archbishop Flynn SSPader98.3391.674050
119Blessed Damian SS, MasindiMasindi92963458
120Lubiri H/S, Buloba CampusWakiso65.6574.0580.9258.02
121St Padre Pio SS, BusunjuMityana85.7170.2451.1970.24
122St Kizito SS,BugolobiKampala85.7191.4337.1462.86
123Hill View College, BulangiraKibuku89.8378.5345.263.28
124St Adrian Seminary, RubandaRubanda91.1870.5926.4788.24
125Restore Leadership H/S, GuluAmuru84.2197.3738.1656.58
126Citizens SS, IbandaIbanda87.580.2139.5868.75
127Mpoma SchoolMukono87.2379.7952.1355.32
128St Elizabeth SS, NkooweWakiso88.5186.2139.0859.77
129Saints Peter & Paul Seminary, AruaArua90.9168.185063.64
130Wits College, NamulandaWakiso97604273
131Dr Obote College, BoroboroLira86.7187.2834.162.43
132Ntungamo Girls H/SNtungamo73.9176.0938.0479.35
133St Charles Lwanga GTC, KalunguKalungu81.0384.4844.8356.9
134Rafiki SSWakiso808046.6760
135St Henry’s College, MbalwaWakiso75855056.67
136Namboole H/SWakiso91.9476.6159.6837.9
137Dorah Bloch International CollegeKiryandongo7588.2447.0654.41
138St James Biina Hall, LuziraKampala86.2974.1941.1362.9
139Kyeizooba Girls SSBushenyi85.8475.2232.7469.91
140St Daniel Comboni College, NebbiNebbi82.592.542.545
141Masheruka Girls SSSheema66.6754.6750.6789.33
142Hill City SS, LiraLira85.7110028.5745.71
143Ngora H/SNgora80.1667.2148.9963.16
144Wanyange Girls SchoolJinja71.6484.3332.0968.66
145Zaake SSKyotera62.584.3848.4460.94
146Hoys SS, BukomansimbiBukomansimbi76.7983.9342.8651.79
147St Francis De Sales SSTororo77845143
148Mirembe SSBukomansimbi7510045.8333.33
149Royal SS, BudakaBudaka73.3373.3353.3353.33
150Kawempe Royal College, BulagaWakiso90.2439.0259.1564.42
151Raymond Voc SS, KigandoMubende83.7886.4932.4348.65
152St Mary’s College, RushorozaKabale90.1369.7428.9562.5
153St Kalemba SSKayunga83.3368.1845.4553.79
154St Augustine’s College, WakisoWakiso74.7375.1442.5456.35
155Namiryango SSMukono75.7666.6750.5155.56
156Mama Kevina Comp SS, TororoTororo75.7782.3840.9749.34
157Mbogo H/SWakiso57.7879.4453.3356.67
158Nansana St Joseph SSWakiso68.8778.344.3455.66
159Viva College School, WairakaJinja73.5884.9141.5147.17
160Bugema Adventist SSLuweero80.1459.5745.3961.7
161Bwera SSKasese75.781.3135.5154.21
162Our Lady Of Africa SS, MukonoMukono64.7188.6951.1342.08
163Namiryango H/SMukono86762460
164Muntuyera H/S, KitungaNtungamo72.680.8230.1461.64
165Bishop Angelo Negri College, GuluGulu89.6667.2429.3158.62
166Christ The King SS, KalisizoKyotera59.1488.1743.0152.69
167Sunrise SS, NebbiNebbi69.3569.3567.7435.48
168Greenfields H/S, IgangaIganga81.1163.3332.2263.33
169St Maria Goretti SS, KatendeMpigi81.1272.0331.4755.24
170St Peter’s SS, NsambyaKampala77.368.4232.5761.51
171St Cecilia Girls SS,BushenyiBushenyi83.554.3756.3143.69
172Mt St Henry’s H/S,MukonoMukono58.5988.5542.4247.81
173Bishops Girls School, RushereKiruhura70.3781.4829.6355.56
174Kiryandongo SSKiryandongo78.9580.735.0942.11
175Buddo SSWakiso72.5774.3436.7352.88
176Our Lady Of Good CounselWakiso8065.4535.1555.76
177St Paul’s College, MbaleMbale85.974.3632.0543.59
178St Charles Lwanga SS, MubendeMubende72.0363.6437.0662.24
179Cleverland H/S, MbararaMbarara93.0763.3739.638.61
180Alliance SS, IbandaIbanda85.9260.5642.2545.77
181Five Star H/S, NtungamoNtungamo72.3785.5327.6348.68
182Mbogo Mixed SSWakiso60.5870.5463.4938.17
183Kigezi H/SKabale73.4778.5728.5752.04
184Bethany H/S, NaalyaWakiso71.2168.9438.6453.79
185Blessed Sacrament SS, KimaanyaMasaka73.3174.932.6751
186Turkish Light SSWakiso77.7870.3720.3762.96
187Bishop Ogez H/S, IshakaBushenyi77.6680.230.4642.13
188St Joseph’s Hill SS, KyembogoKyenjojo79.0772.0939.5339.53
189Stella Maris College, NsubeBuikwe68.8577.8743.4439.34
190Budini SSKaliro82.4361.8232.0952.7
191Kabale Brainstorm H/SKabale76.9773.6827.6350
192Kakoola H/SLuweero70.6567.3946.7443.48
193St Mary’s College, LugaziBuikwe78.9557.5937.7753.87
194Kisoro Vision SSKisoro79.1967.5126.954.31
195Nile Citizens SS, KalisizoKyotera62.0473.7244.5345.99
196Katikamu SSLuweero76.6958.0536.0255.51
197Kiteredde SSKyotera62.3483.1238.9641.56
198Central School, HoimaHoima72.3474.4740.4338.3
199Bubangizi SSMitooma70.2170.2132.6251.06
200St Raphael SS, NyakanyinyaRukungiri90.7267.0118.5647.42
201Nserester Voc SS, MasakaMasaka59.4281.1650.7231.88
202Mita College, KawempeWakiso73.1376.1222.3950.75
203Bishops Senior School, MukonoMukono73.5261.6936.6250.42
204Lubiri H/SKampala61.0986.4333.0341.63
205Wampewo Ntakke SSWakiso66.2160.7340.1853.88
206Lia Christian SS, KasakaMasaka70.8379.1729.1741.67
207Lakeside College, LuziraKampala71.3180.3325.4143.44
208Village Of Hope SS, KibandaKiryandongo65702065
209St James SS, HoimaHoima58.1969.4939.5551.98
210Mityana Standard SSMityana64.4172.8838.1443.22
211St Patrick SS, NabisoigiNamatumba69.2376.9228.2143.59
212Lion Of Judah H/SKayunga85.2964.7123.5344.12
213Greenlight Islamic SS, NansanaWakiso64.5268.5549.1934.68
214Numasa SSMasaka49.6688.5942.9535.57
215Beatrice SS, KyankwanziKyankwanzi61.1183.3344.4427.78
216Otino-Waa Comp SSKole71.4364.2921.4359.52
217Nyaka Voc SS, KambugaKanungu68.7562.537.546.88
218Lugazi Homestone SchoolBuikwe70.7172.142547.14
219St Henry’s Buyege SSWakiso71.6758.3325.8359.17
220Shepherd H/S, KatovuLwengo63.5163.5170.2717.57
221Equatorial College, IbandaIbanda72.7353.9433.9453.94
222St Edward’s School, BukuumiKakumiro63.7556.2542.551.25
223Comboni College, LiraLira72.2274.0724.0742.59
224Nsambya Hillside H/SKampala92.3161.5410.2648.72
225Makindye SSKampala66.8558.9935.9648.88
226St Henry’s School, KyengeraWakiso61.4887.751.649.84
227Kisubi Mapeera SSWakiso62.8776.2427.2344.06
228St Jude’s SS, KatendeMpigi7559.6244.2330.77
229Kaswabuli SS Bukonte NamutumbaNamatumba73.3356.6733.3345.56
230Divine Mercy SS, KikoKabarole62.3275.3636.2334.78
231Light SS, NyabubareBushenyi61.5770.6637.1939.26
232Ristaka H/S, BusiikaLuweero51.4371.4342.8642.86
233Bulooba Royal CollegeWakiso55.3571.6339.0742.33
234Rehaboth Intergrated H/S, NjeruBuikwe66.6757.1435.7148.81
235Lohana H/SKampala5069.2346.1542.31
236Kennedy SS, KisubiWakiso68.67683040
237Mengo SS AnnexKampala81.2556.2512.556.25
238Buloba H/SWakiso65.2464.7127.2748.13
239Nganwa H/SSheema6072.53537.5
240St Lawrence H/S Crown CityMpigi64.0664.0634.3840.63
241Taibah International SchoolWakiso54.6976.5626.5645.31
242Namugongo Secondary And Voc SchoolWakiso73.456.3820.2152.13
243Nyakasura SchoolKabarole74.3142.3636.1149.31
244St Lawrence Citizens H/S HorizonWakiso61.1173.6126.3940.28
245Ediofe Girls SSArua77.4261.2916.1346.45
246Archbishop Kiwanuka SS, KitovuMasaka62.7857.2215.5665.56
247St.Charles Lwanga SS, KasasaKalungu64.8161.1127.7847.22
248Victoria H/S, IgangaIganga63.6463.6433.8839.67
249Entebbe SSWakiso59.0454.8237.9548.19
250Emma H/S, KikaayaKampala63.4960.3228.5747.62
251Kyambogo College SchoolKampala66.8861.0425.3246.75
252Passion Christian H/S, KyebandoWakiso57.8961.445.6135.09
253Ubuntu Hill SchoolWakiso68.0472.1624.7435.05
254Pride College School, MpigiMpigi68.2653.5936.5341.02
255St Mary’s Girls SS, MaderaSoroti81.8865.632031.87
256Wandi Progressive SSArua80.4570.9518.9928.49
257Masaka SSMasaka67.46623.1442.05
258St Mark’s College, NamagomaWakiso69.1251.4727.5750.37
259Baptist H/S, KitebiKampala71.7961.5427.3537.61
260Triangle SS, IgangaIganga76.7470.9320.9329.07
261Janan SS, BomboLuweero62.255.9834.9344.02
262St Kana SS, Katooma, KigomaBushenyi50.7752.3153.8540
263Kigumba Intensive SSKiryandongo61.470.2324.1940.93
264Kako SSMasaka71.4344.6428.5751.79
265Kashaka Girls SSMbarara64.9658.3928.4744.53
266Kyebambe Girls SSKabarole58.4261.8831.6844.06
267St Martin SS, NaggalamaMukono5066.6739.5839.58
268Sebei College, TegeresKapchorwa70.7852.2631.2841.15
269Nabumali H/SMbale61.2451.1635.6647.29
270St Catherine’s College, NakinyuguziKampala65.5760.6631.1537.7
271St Pontiano Ngondwe SSKayunga67.0154.6431.9641.24
272St Thereza Girls SS, NsenyiKasese66.6775.2726.8825.81
273St Joseph’s Centenary SS, NdeebaKampala47.06752547.06
274Vikings H/SKaberamaido5070.5941.1832.35
275King Solomon’s College, KyategaKyegegwa55.6866.4831.2540.34
276Nandere SS, KibukuKibuku33.3377.7851.1131.11
277St Aloysius SS, BwandaKalungu58.8270.5915.6947.06
278Nagongera SeminaryTororo7547.9212.556.25
279St Theresa SS, KatendeMpigi58.336031.6741.67
280St Joseph’s SS, NkoniLwengo62.6562.6534.9431.33
281Wellstar Bright SS, KirekaMukono60602051.43
282Selona SSWakiso59.6543.8642.1145.61
283St Joseph’s Seminary, AbokeKole52.9485.2920.5932.35
284Hope & Faith SSLuweero54.5510018.1818.18
285Lowell Girls School, NsimbeMpigi65.6370.3123.4431.25
286Holy Trinity SSMpigi56544238
287St Agnes Voc SS, NattyoleLuweero77.55027.535
288St Kizito H/S, BethanyMityana7066.6723.3330
289Kingsway H/SWakiso69.7249.5419.2751.38
290St Anthony SS, KakoogeNakasongola82.0543.595.1358.97
291Nyanza H/S,JinjaJinja57.8968.4221.0542.11
292Bp Robert Gay Nyanja SS, KabaleKabale60.6462.7734.0431.91
293Uganda Martyrs H/S, RubagaKampala60.9659.5929.4539.04
294Wakyato Seed SSLuweero69.8458.7339.6820.63
295Paul Mukasa SS, MukonoMukono65.1658.062045.16
296St Michael International SchoolKampala67.9649.5121.3648.54
297Bududa Comp SSBududa66.6767.7420.9731.75
298Tal Christian H/SMasaka86.6780020
299St Andrew’s Academy, KisoroKisoro69.350.8839.4726.32
300Rines SS, NamuseraWakiso61.3259.9132.0832.55
301Code H/S, Seeta BajjoMukono57.1468.5718.5741.43
302Mityana Modern SSMityana70.1145.9831.837.55
303Crested SS, KampalaKampala61.4665.6321.8836.46
304Faith H/S, SondeMukono73.3348.332043.33
305Gayaza Road Triangle SS, KiwendaWakiso58.6253.4531.0341.38
306Kochi SS, KobokoKoboko57.2977.0821.8828.13
307Bexhill H/S, KamutuuzaKalungu68.1855.6819.3240.91
308Mpigi Mixed SSMpigi64.9559.7921.6537.11
309Shammah H/S, MityanaMityana55.5655.5627.7844.44
310St Francis SS, BusunjuMityana61.955.2434.2931.43
311Hope Integrated SS, BukotoLwengo24.1489.6648.2820.69
312St John’s SS, NyabwinaSheema72.1851.1317.2942.11
313Destiny H/S, KaatoManafwa67.860.1727.1227.12
314St Charles Lwanga Int SSWakiso70.354.4621.7835.64
315Royal Giant H/S, MityanaMityana54.4858.2135.8233.58
316Mother Mary H/S, KagadiKagadi59.0968.1818.1836.36
317St Noa’s Girls SS, ZzanaWakiso57.8353.0424.3546.09
318Bethel Royal H/S, NakasongolaNakasongola67.563.7518.7531.25
319Ngoma SS, MbaleBudaka57.5664.8832.226.34
320Seeta Hill College, MukonoMukono64.2941.6730.9544.05
321Bishop Mcallister College, KyogyeraSheema72.3841.919.0547.62
322Vine H/S, KyeizoObaBushenyi59.6363.9820.536.65
323Nile H/S, MukonoMukono53.6266.6721.3139.13
324Mugongo SS, KyengeraWakiso63.8961.1127.7827.78
325Trust H/S, KabubbuWakiso58.2645.1639.5837.39
326Dabani Girls SchoolBusia67.7154.1720.8337.5
327Christ’s City SS, MmanzeWakiso90353520
328Shuhadae Islamic School, MbararaMbarara51.856.1227.3444.6
329St Thomas Aquinas College, KamwengeKamwenge59.8757.2431.5831.13
330Kinoni H/SMbarara59.0254.129.5136.89
331White Angles H/SWakiso66.675037.525
332St Balikudembe SS, KisogaMukono53.5360.5932.9431.76
333Plus Two H/SBushenyi67.8649.2925.7135.71
334St Jonah H/S, NamugongoWakiso54.947.0631.3744.12
335St Joseph Mary’s SS, MbiriiziLwengo59.4345.2823.5849.06
336Kabale Trinity CollegeKabale65.942.8626.7341.47
337Abdulrahaman Bin Auf SSKampala66.6779.4915.3815.38
338Boni Consilii Girls Voc SSIsingiro74.0754.2116.8231.78
339Uganda Martyrs Voc & SS, NabweruWakiso57.3253.6626.8339.02
340Kigandaalo SS, MayugeMayuge54.1136.9932.8852.41
341Christ The King Girls Ss, MatugaWakiso47.3760.5342.1126.32
342St Balikuddembe SSMpigi6044.7632.3839.05
343Fountain Of Hope H/SKayunga66.247.8928.1733.8
344St Mark’s SS, KabwoheSheema47.276025.4541.82
345St Kizito Katikamu Kisule SSLuweero56.9356.228.4732.85
346Bright Way SS, KasandaMubende57.146031.4325.71
347Kyaka Senior SchoolKyegegwa51.8562.9637.0422.22
348Timothy Girls H/SLwengo5052.1726.0945.65
349Kajjansi Progressive SSWakiso59.445128.9233.73
350Emirates College School, KakiriWakiso53.2858.230.3331.15
351Uganda Martyrs Sooko Voc SSKisoro68.185027.2727.27
352Mulusa Academy, WobulenziLuweero62.895027.8431.96
353Kitagata H/SSheema76.4749.0221.5725.49
354Kairos H/SKampala56.8263.1611.3640.91
355Mbogo College School, KawempeKampala60.6647.5431.9731.97
356Sacred Heart SS, GuluGulu64.9745.1829.4432.49
357Nyakabanga SSBushenyi6050.6721.3340
358St Joseph’s H/S, NamagungaMukono73.5138.382040
359Asili Girls Voc SSLira80.9561.914.2914.29
360St Charles Voc SSKasese53.5766.6714.2936.9
361Nambula H/S, NakasajjaWakiso64.4477.7817.7811.11
362St John’s Comp SS, LyantondeLyantonde61.8269.0919.0920.91
363Kaihura Parents SS, KyenjojoKyenjojo72.1521.5243.0434.18
364Katatumba AcademyMbarara52.9452.9423.5341.18
365Emirates SS, KamuliKamuli51.475030.8838.24
366Ian College, LyantondeLyantonde49.1860.6627.8732.79
367St George H/S, WakisoWakiso50.5965.8811.7641.18
368Butiti Centenary SSKyenjojo87.566.67105
369Akoromit Ark Peas H/S, AmuriaAmuria78.6844.1223.5322.79
370Kingdom H/SWakiso51.2248.7819.5148.78
371Kakira SSJinja43.376.2924.7423.71
372Mackay Memorial School, NateteKampala50.5838.3748.2630.81
373Light College, KatikamuWakiso62.5856.7716.7731.61
374Luwero SSLuweero56.7352.8325.2232.65
375Kawanda SSWakiso59.1241.9927.6238.67
376Kabalega SSMasindi55.2958.822032.94
377Valley College SS, BushenyiBushenyi58.3341.6720.8345.83
378Lubiri SSKampala63.7145.2617.6739.44
379Nazareth H/SKiruhura65.7944.7418.4236.84
380Hope Senior School, BbiraWakiso68.425010.5336.84
381Gayaza Cambridge CollegeWakiso65.6344.5323.4432.03
382St Mary’s SS, ButeboButebo5059.3821.8834.38
383Mother Kevin SS, JinjaJinja53.44432.2935.92
384Midland H/S KawempeKampala60.4254.8616.6733.33
385Kiryokya Parents SSMityana47.8394.28.714.49
386St John’s SS, NtebetebeWakiso55.3444.6630.134.95
387St Thomas Aquinas SS, KawempeWakiso58.5944.4428.2833.33
388St Mary’s Pre-Religious Training SSKagadi75.9539.2441.777.59
389Nakanyonyi Girls SchoolJinja62.6342.8624.6234.34
390Hopeful Future SS, KayungaKayunga57.6347.4623.7335.59
391Kisiki College, NamutumbaNamatumba69.1446.2914.8633.71
392St John The Baptist Ndibata SSKyankwanzi62.3252.1714.4934.78
393Bwongyera Girls SSNtungamo54.8856.120.7331.71
394Mt St Mary’s H/S, KamengoMpigi55.2652.6326.3228.95
395Kinyara SSMasindi61.0746.3121.4834.23
396St Henry’s College, GanguWakiso63.7631.5421.4846.31
397Bishop Nkoyoyo SS, MataleBuikwe52.150.4225.2135.29
398Mityana SSMityana51.8558.0219.7533.33
399Paacwa Modern SSKagadi51.8559.2627.7824.07
400Solberg College, KabaleKabale51.4342.8631.4337.14
Pearl Times Reporter
Pearl Times Reporterhttps://pearltimes.co.ug
Latest Uganda news, politics, business, health and entertainment coverage.

Related Articles

Subscribe

- Advertisement -

Latest Articles

- Advertisement -
error: Content is protected !!